
Trailer

Actors

Cliff Robertson
Cole Younger

Robert Duvall
Jesse James

Luke Askew
Jim Younger

R.G. Armstrong
Clell Miller

Dana Elcar
Allen

Donald Moffat
Manning
John Pearce
Frank James

Matt Clark
Bob Younger

Wayne Sutherlin
Charley Pitts

Robert H. Harris
Wilcox

Jack Manning
Heywood

Elisha Cook Jr.
Bunker (as Elisha Cook)

Royal Dano
Gustavson

Mary-Robin Redd
Kate

William Callaway
Calliopist

Arthur Peterson
Jefferson Jones
Craig Curtis
Chadwell

Barry Brown
Henry Wheeler
You may like

The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford

American Outlaws

Jesse James Meets Frankenstein's Daughter

Jesse James Unchained

I Shot Jesse James

Frank & Jesse

The Return of Frank James

Jesse James

Badman's Territory

The Long Riders

The Return of Jesse James

Bitter Heritage

The Last Days of Frank and Jesse James

The True Story of Jesse James

Jesse James

The Younger Brothers

Kansas Raiders

Jesse James' Kid

Cole Younger, Gunfighter

Best of the Badmen

Appaloosa

The Young One

Broke

Jane Got a Gun
